콜로니얼 비치

콜로니얼 비치 무료 와이파이 호텔 예약

숙박 일자를 입력해 무료 와이파이를 제공하는 콜로니얼 비치 호텔의 최신 요금 및 예약 가능 여부를 확인하세요.

아래로 밀어서 더보기
결과 내 검색:
호텔 성급
≤2345
투숙객 평점
기대 이상 9+매우 좋음 8+좋음 7+양호 6+

콜로니얼 비치 무료 와이파이 호텔 추천

무료 와이파이 제공하는 인기 콜로니얼 비치 호텔을 확인하세요.
인기(높은 순)
요금(낮은 순)
도심과의 거리(가까운 순)
리뷰(평점 높은순)
49
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
클로니얼 비치에 위치한 River Edge Inn의 경우 차로 1분 거리에는 콜로니얼 비치, 13분 거리에는 잉글사이드 플랜테이션 포도 농장 등이 있습니다. 이 호텔에서 조지 워싱턴 출생지 국립천연기념물까지는 18.1km 떨어져 있으며, 24.3km 거리에는 웨스트모얼랜드 주립 공원도 있습니다. 시즌별로 운영되는 야외 수영장 같은 레크리에이션 시설 외에 무료 무선 인터넷, 자판기 등의 기타 편의 시설/서비스를 이용하실 수 있습니다. 대표적인 편의 시설과 서비스로는 세탁 시설, 자판기 등이 있습니다. 시설 내에서 무료 셀프 주차 이용이 가능합니다. 에어컨이 설치된 60개의 객실에는 평면 TV도 갖추어져 있어 편하게 머무실 수 있습니다. 무료 무선 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 위성 채널 프로그램도 구비되어 있어 지루하지 않게 시간을 보내실 수 있습니다. 욕실에는 샤워기가 달린 욕조 및 헤어드라이어도 마련되어 있습니다. 편의 시설/서비스로는 책상, 다리미/다리미판 등은 물론, 무료 시내 통화 서비스가 지원되는 전화도 있습니다.
아주 좋음
리뷰 95개
8.2/10
1박
최저가 EUR58
바로 예약하기
65
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
Welcome to our historic Colonial Beach retreat, blending 1918 charm with modern comforts from its 2023 addition. Located directly across from the beach, this home is perfect for exploring town on foot, bike, or golf cart. Relax in the spacious backyard featuring a fire pit,or join the lively local festivals. Pet-friendly and welcoming to all, this space is ideal for creating lasting memories.Colonial Beach (1 Min)Community Garden & Playground (1 Min)Downtown Shops & Restaurants (5 Mins)KEY FEATURES:6 Bedrooms (5 Queen beds, 2 Twin beds, smart TVs in all bedrooms)Fully Fenced Backyard w/ Fire Pit (firewood provided)4 Bathrooms (2 private, 2 shared)Fully Equipped Kitchen w/ bar seating for 4Spacious Den w/ couches, chairs, & smart TVOutdoor Amenities: Enjoy a fully fenced-in backyard, perfect for pets and kids to play safely. Propane grill, dining table, bicycles, beach chairs, & sports gearPet-Friendly for house-trained pets onlyParking: Free driveway parking for 3-4 vehicles; street parking available (paid seasonal)Here Are A Few Kind Words from Our Past Guests:This was our best experience ever, no kidding. Gorgeous home, so comfortable and peaceful. Totally modern for a house that is over 100 years. Colonial Beach off-season is so tranquil and spending our holiday there for a few days is exactly what we wanted for a family get together. Megan and Jim made sure we had all the info we needed long before our trip and they absolutely delivered in all categories. Looking for a place to get away and relax without breaking the bank ... this is the place!- A. DrennanWe stayed at Megan & Jim’s 320 Colonial Beach home in Virginia for a cousin family get together. 6 adults and 6 kids fit comfortably in the home over 3 nights and 2 full days. There is a park next door the kids could get to from the back yard, the beach was a simple walk across the street, and you could see it from the front porch. The town was peaceful, and the beach was great. We had dinner one night at Margaritas, another at Muse Pizza and Arcade, and cooked out the other night. We highly recommend staying here.-M. HakalaNice house great location, Easy to walk around to places. Was a plus to be right next to the park. -S. BishopBEDROOMS + BATHROOMS: This spacious home features 6 thoughtfully designed bedrooms, including 5 with queen beds and 1 with two twin beds, perfect for families or groups. With 4 bathrooms (2 private and 2 shared), everyone will enjoy plenty of comfort and privacy.First Floor:Queen bedroom w/ private full bathroom.Queen bedroom sharing a full hallway bath.Second Floor:Primary queen bedroom w/ private bathroom & shower.Queen bedroom w/ dresser & smart TV.Queen bedroom w/ dresser & smart TV.Twin bedroom w/ smart TV.Shared hallway full bath w/ shower.KITCHEN & DINING:The fully equipped kitchen has everything you need: a stove, dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, and a coffee bar. The dining room seats 6, with additional space at the kitchen bar for 4 and 4 TV trays for added convenience. Whether you're cooking a family meal or enjoying takeout, this space is perfect for gathering and sharing moments.LOUNGE SPACES:Relax in the first-floor den with two couches, two chairs, and a smart TV ready for your favorite streaming services. Upstairs, enjoy a second cozy den with a smart TV and a kitchenette featuring a coffee bar. These inviting spaces provide plenty of room to unwind, play games, or enjoy quality time together.OUTSIDE SPACE:Spend time in the backyard with a propane grill, dining table for 4, and a fire pit stocked with firewood. The outbuilding includes bicycles, beach chairs, and sports equipment for fun outdoor adventures. The backyard is partially fenced.Book Now & Let Us Take Care Of You In Colonial Beach, VA!Before you arrive you will also be asked to complete guest verification through third-party provider Truvi. This is done to ensure we are keeping up-to-date with short-term rental regulations as well as providing both our guests and our properties with extra protection. Truvi will contact you via email and/or text to complete the verification. Please do so prior to arriving at the property to enable a quick and easy check-in process.To finalize your reservation, all guests are required to complete a short registration and electronically sign a rental agreement after booking. A secure link will be provided via our property management system, hospitable. This helps us maintain a safe and seamless experience for everyone.About pets:Pets allowed: limit 4 total.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
강력 추천
리뷰 35개
10/10
바로 예약하기
21
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
Looking for the perfect beach escape? This charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath beauty is your ticket to fun, relaxation, unforgettable memories, and it is just a 5-minute walk to the beach and boardwalk! Start your mornings slow on the screened-in front porch, the perfect spot for sipping coffee, reading a book, or just soaking in the coastal breeze—bug-free and blissful. When it’s time to turn up the fun, head out back to the spacious deck, where you can fire up the grill, gather with friends, and kick back under the stars. With a king bed, full bed, and bunk bed, there’s room for the whole crew. You'll love having two spacious living rooms, both with TVs, so everyone can kick back in their own zone. One bathroom features a jetted tub for the ultimate relaxation after a day of exploring. The master suite is pure bliss—spacious, stylish, and seriously comfortable. Stretch out on the king-size bed and unwind in total privacy. It's not just a bedroom; it's a mini retreat within the retreat—the ultimate way to vacation in style. Cruise around town with the two bikes on property and enjoy plenty of room for everyone with parking for three cars and a golf cart. The house is stocked with essentials like Wi-Fi, A/C, and a washer and dryer, so you can settle in and feel right at home. Whether you're lounging, dining, or beach hopping, this adorable beach house is the perfect place to make memories. Book now and enjoy the best of Colonial Beach!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 1 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:All trash in trash can out front..About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
강력 추천
리뷰 36개
10/10
바로 예약하기
19
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
This enchanting house in Colonial Beach offers 3 cozy bedrooms - one with a king bed, one with a queen bed, and one with a twin bed. With 3 bathrooms featuring a bathtub, shower, and hair dryer, guests will feel right at home. Enjoy the convenience of amenities like WiFi, AC, and a washing machine during your stay. This fantastic property is the perfect retreat for your trip to Colonial Beach. Feel free to reach out to us during your stay - we're happy to suggest local spots to check out.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
강력 추천
리뷰 31개
9.8/10
바로 예약하기
35
Chic Cottage w/ Private Yard: Steps to Beach!
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
클로니얼 비치에 위치한 이 코티지에 머무실 경우 차로 5분 정도 이동하면 콜로니얼 비치 및 콜로니얼 비치 히스토리컬 소사이어티에 가실 수 있습니다. 이 코티지에서 베이사이드 정박지까지는 1.5km 떨어져 있으며, 3.9km 거리에는 포토맥 리버도 있습니다. 이 금연 코티지에서는 근처 무료 주차 및 게임 등을 이용하실 수 있습니다. 시설 내에서 무료 셀프 주차 이용이 가능합니다. 이 코티지에는 에어컨과 함께 주방의 오븐 및 쿡탑 등 고객의 편의를 위한 시설이 잘 마련되어 있어요. 책상, 전자레인지 등의 편의 시설 및 서비스를 활용할 수 있다는 것도 큰 장점이죠.
기대 이상
리뷰 23개
9.4/10
바로 예약하기
72
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
Enjoy this magnificently renovated pet-free home in the center of town in Colonial Beach. Every inch of this house has been renovated and re-styled with a mix of the past and present. This home boasts 3 large bedrooms (1 King bed with ensuite, 2 Queen beds) and a large loft with 4 twin beds that would make every tweenager delighted! Each bedroom and living space has smart-TV's, and there is plenty of room to entertain and enjoy the outdoor spaces.What this place offersKitchenWifiFree parking on premisesTVWasherFree dryer – In unitAir conditioningPrivate patio or balconyPrivate backyard – Fully fencedHair dryerAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 3-17.No infant or crib supplies on site.About customRules:House parties and gatherings are prohibited unless pre-approved. No more than 10 overnight guests permitted. Smoke-free and pet-free..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
강력 추천
리뷰 14개
10/10
바로 예약하기
24
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
Our classic cottage has beautiful expansive views of the Potomac River. Wake up to stunning sunrises & enjoy coffee in our screened front porch, or sit & relax on our own private dock.Our home is equipped with comfortable linens, a fully stocked kitchen, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, & a secluded outdoor dining area with a gas grill, fire pit & fenced yard.We are just blocks away from the public beach, downtown shops, boardwalk, and restaurants. Golf cart rentals can be reserved thru local companies. Coastal décor cottage. No smoking on the property.Easy to walk, ride bikes or rent a golf cart around town. Free parking in front of the cottage along the street.Other things to note-Our little house is the quintessential cottage of Colonial Beach's yesteryear with some modern upgrades! Our house has two smart-TV's, Heat and A/C, Keurig coffee maker, comfortable queen sized bed, and many other amenities to make your stay comfortable and memorable.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:No house parties or gatherings are permitted unless previously approved..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
강력 추천
리뷰 56개
9.8/10
바로 예약하기
35
Northern Neck Getaway Near Colonial Beach
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
클로니얼 비치에 위치한 이 코티지의 경우 차로 5분 이내 거리에 제임스 먼로 출생지 및 콜로니얼 비치 히스토리컬 소사이어티 등이 있습니다. 이 코티지에서 콜로니얼 비치까지는 1.8km 떨어져 있으며, 2.3km 거리에는 베이사이드 정박지도 있습니다. 무료 무선 인터넷 및 바비큐 그릴 등의 편의 시설/서비스를 이용하실 수 있습니다. 시설 내에서 무료 셀프 주차 이용이 가능합니다. 이 코티지에는 에어컨을 비롯해 벽난로 등 고객을 위한 특별 편의 시설이 잘 마련되어 있어요. 주방에는 오븐, 쿡탑 및 전자레인지 등이 갖춰져 있습니다. 책상, 커피/티 메이커뿐만 아니라 요청에 따라 유아용 침대(무료) 등의 편의 시설 및 서비스를 활용할 수 있다는 것도 큰 장점이죠.
바로 예약하기
42
Isle Have Another - 1 Block to Colonial Beach!
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
클로니얼 비치에 위치한 이 코티지의 경우 걸어서 3분 거리에는 콜로니얼 비치, 7분 거리에는 콜로니얼 비치 히스토리컬 소사이어티 등이 있습니다. 이 해변 코티지에서 베이사이드 정박지까지는 0.7km 떨어져 있으며, 2.6km 거리에는 포토맥 리버도 있습니다. 무료 무선 인터넷 및 바비큐 그릴 등의 편의 시설/서비스를 이용하실 수 있습니다. 시설 내에서 무료 셀프 주차 이용이 가능합니다. 이 코티지에는 에어컨과 함께 주방의 오븐 및 쿡탑 등 고객의 편의를 위한 시설이 잘 마련되어 있어요. 책상, 전자레인지뿐만 아니라 요청에 따라 유아용 침대(무료) 등의 편의 시설 및 서비스를 활용할 수 있다는 것도 큰 장점이죠.
강력 추천
리뷰 3개
9.9/10
바로 예약하기
27
콜로니얼 비치 호텔
Welcome to Our Happy Place, where the open-concept living, kitchen, & dining areas have been thoughtfully designed to make the most of your stay. Sink into the comfortable seating in the living area, where there is room for everyone to unwind. The fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, & a variety of small appliances. Get creative in the kitchen with high-quality Calphalon pots & pans in multiple sizes, & entertain with ease using a variety of serving platters dessert & dinnerwareAbout pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings.Maximum event attendees: 16.
강력 추천
리뷰 13개
10/10
바로 예약하기
콜로니얼 비치 무료 와이파이 호텔 더 보기

FAQ (자주 묻는 질문)

콜로니얼 비치에서 인터넷 시설을 갖춘 인기 호텔은 어디인가요?

River Edge Inn (최저 EUR73) 등 호텔은 콜로니얼 비치 출장객과 휴가 여행객 모두가 선호하는 호텔입니다.

콜로니얼 비치에서 인터넷 시설을 갖춘 호텔의 평균 요금은 얼마인가요?

콜로니얼 비치에서 인터넷 시설을 갖춘 호텔의 주중 평균 요금은 EUR175이며, 주말(금요일~토요일) 평균 요금은 EUR192입니다.

인터넷 시설을 갖춘 콜로니얼 비치 호텔 예약에 적용 가능한 프로모션은 어떤 것이 있나요?

트립닷컴은 일년 내내 회원을 위한 다양한 프로모션과 할인을 제공합니다. 프로모션 페이지에서 다양한 트립닷컴 특가 상품을 살펴보세요.

콜로니얼 비치 무료 와이파이 호텔 기본 정보

호텔 수25
리뷰 수386개
평균 요금(주중)EUR175
평균 요금(주말)EUR192